Locations

 

St. Joseph Christian School

sjcs

5401 Gene Field Rd

St Joseph, MO 64506

Park in the East lot.  Enter and exit through the East door (door no. 8). The East door will be opened at 7:30 AM each game day.

Directions

St. Francis Xavier School

sfx

Directions

Wyatt Park Baptist Church

2902 N Leonard Rd

St Joseph, MO 64506

Directions

St. Joseph Christian School

7:30 AM Ball Hogs (3/4B Upper) SJCS Lions Burnham (3/4B Upper)
8:30 AM SJCS Lions-Carlson (3/4B Lower) Cathedral Ravens-McEnaney (3/4B Lower)
9:30 AM Cameron Dragons-Rooney (5/6B Upper) SJCS Lions-Carlson (5/6B Upper)
10:30 AM Cathedral Ravens-Frisch (3/4G Lower) SJCS Lions-Tucker (3/4G Lower)
11:30 AM Savannah Lady Savages-Gazarek (3/4G Upper) SJCS Lions-Tucker (3/4G Upper)
12:30 PM Avenue City Aces (3/4G Lower) St. Francis Falcons-Gaume (3/4G Upper)
1:30 PM Cathedral (Sobetski) (5/6G) St. Francis Falcons-Pinkleman (5/6G)
2:30 PM St. Joseph Shooters (5/6G) NW Hoopsters (5/6G)
3:30 PM North Andrew Cardinals-Aguilar (5/6G) Savannah Lady Savages-Weis (5/6G)
4:30 PM Cameron Blue Dragons (5/6B Lower) St. Francis Falcons-Olinger (5/6B Lower)
5:30 PM St. Francis Falcons-Battreall (5/6B Upper) Cathedral Ravens-Winklebauer (5/6B Upper)
6:30 PM SJCS Lions-Wallick/Pena (5/6G) Cathedral Ravens-Weaver (5/6G)
7:30 PM Cameron Dragons-Pittsenbarger (3/4G Lower) Savannah Slammers (Wilmes)  (3/4G Lower)
8:30 PM St. James Tigers-Bartlow (3/4B Lower) St. Francis Falcons-Studer (3/4B Lower)

Wyatt Park

7:30 AM Cathedral Ravens-Sigrist (3/4B Upper) Splash City Hoodlum (3/4B Upper)
8:30 AM St. Joe SuperSonics (3/4B Upper) MidWest Tar Heels (3/4B Upper)
9:30 AM MidWest Tar Heels (5/6B Upper) Cathedral Ravens-Heck  (5/6B Upper)

St. Joseph Christian School

7:30 AM St. Francis Falcons-Dudley (3/4G Upper) St. Joe Lady Press-Brown (3/4G Upper)
**8:30 AM Minnie Cline Blue Devils (3/4B Lower) St. Francis Falcons-Hardin (3/4B Lower)
9:30 AM Crane Agency Wildcats (3/4G Lower) Clutch City Comets (3/4G Lower)
**10:30 AM Cardinals-Davis (5/6B Upper) Cathedral Ravens-Crane (5/6B Upper)
11:30 AM St. Joseph Hoopsters (3/4B Upper) Oak Grove Grizzlies-Hass (3/4B Upper)
12:30 PM Savannah Swish-Howren (3/4B Upper) Riverside Cyclones (3/4B Upper)
**1:30 PM Gowburg Country Girls (3/4G Upper) Savannah Swish-Dennis (3/4G Upper)
**2:30 PM St. Joseph Dominators-Morlock (5/6B Lower) St. James Tigers-Malchose (5/6B Lower)
**3:30 PM St. Francis Falcons-Miljavac (5/6 Upper) Pirates-Wheeler (5/6 Upper)
**4:30 PM Riverside Cyclones (3/4G Lower) St. James Tigers-Smith (3/4G Lower)
5:30 PM St. Joe Magic-McCrary (5/6 Lower) Rim Rippers-Baer (5/6 Lower)
6:30 PM St. Francis Falcons-Ziesel 1 (5/6G) MidWest Tar Heels (5/6G)
7:30 PM Cameron Dragons-Jameson (5/6G) St. Francis Little Eagles-Ziesel 2 (5/6G)
**8:30 PM SJCS Lions-Burnham (5/6G) Oak Grove Grizzlies-Simmons (5/6G)
** Division Championship